Estás aquí:

JORNADA 7

#NOMBREAPELLIDO1APELLIDO2EQUIPOGOLESMIN.COEF.
1MAMADOU LAMINENDONG DRAGONES NEGROS75601,00
2JOSUSEGURAABRILCENTRO GALLEGO64801,00
3GORKAGOMEZLOPEZJUVENTUD SAGARRA SD84801,33
4MANUELDAVILALAPAZARANTRIBUNA FC94801,50
5AITORLEONGONZALEZERMUA RIVER FT114402,00
6JONATANGOMESMARTINSPORT BOYS FC234404,18
 CHRISTIANMARTINEZSIMONMURRUKA VENTANAS RADA FT84001,60
Para entrar en la clasificación final hay que disputar al menos el 75% de los minutos de LIGA.